Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in 02145
812 Apartments Available
-
1 / 34Studio$2,768+1 Bed$3,491+2 Beds$4,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,565+1 Bed$3,428+2 Beds$4,684+Specials
-
1 / 34Studio$2,8181 Bed$2,976+2 Beds$3,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,7551 Bed$2,913+2 Beds$3,555+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill
-
-
Studio$2,915+1 Bed$3,047+2 Beds+$4,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$3,015+2 Beds$4,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,770+1 Bed$3,372+2 Beds+$4,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,453+1 Bed$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,855+1 Bed$3,230+2 Beds+$4,536+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,360 sq ft
-
Studio$3,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,570Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$5,872Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $293.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,578
-
2 Beds$10,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $525.Base Rent:2 Beds$10,444Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,490Apartment for Rent
-
-
$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$3,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$3,541
-
1 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,670Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $345.Base Rent:Studio$2,970Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,830Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,240Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,510
-
2 Beds$6,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,840Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,970Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,890Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:Studio$3,800Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,830Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,644Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,218Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,000Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,290Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$10,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $536.Base Rent:2 Beds$10,390Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,330Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,320Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,820Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,780Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 511 Results - Page 1 of 13
Apartments for Rent in 02145
You searched for apartments in the 02145 zip code of Somerville, MA. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 812 available rental units in Somerville, MA, 02145 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 02145. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.