Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Sun City Center FL
270 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 322 Beds$2,350+3 Beds$2,475+4 Beds$2,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,195+4 Beds$2,725+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825+
-
4 Beds$2,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 146 Results - Page 1 of 4
Sun City Center, FL Apartments for Rent Under $3,000
Searching for apartments in Sun City Center, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 270 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sun City Center? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.