Apartments for Rent Near Shoreham NY with a Balcony
1,373 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$2,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,559+1 Bed$2,997+2 Beds+$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,265+1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds+$3,555+Specials
-
Studio$2,5311 Bed$3,029+2 Beds$3,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,424+1 Bed$2,922+2 Beds$3,777+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Concierge
-
Studio$2,158+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$2,895+
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,004+2 Beds$3,518+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,913+2 Beds$3,427+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,034+
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$2,928Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,895Specials
-
2 Beds$3,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,7001 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
1 / 2Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,385+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,2341 Bed$3,658+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:Studio$3,2261 Bed$3,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,989+2 Beds$3,520+3 Beds$4,398Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,883+2 Beds$3,414+3 Beds$4,292
Shoreham, NY Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Shoreham, NY featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,373 available Shoreham apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.