Student Apartments for Rent Near Shoreham NY
1,710 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$2,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 / 36Studio$2,1641 Bed$2,363+2 Beds$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,973+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,9101 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8951 Bed$1,750+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,034+
-
1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,135+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,495+Specials
-
-
1 / 11Plus Fees1 Bed$1,800
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,740Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,695
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,2341 Bed$3,658+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:Studio$3,2261 Bed$3,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3312 Beds$1,603Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,275+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,460+2 Beds$4,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,354+2 Beds$4,574+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Shoreham, NY College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Shoreham! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Shoreham student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.