Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Seaport - Boston
266 Rentals
-
1 Bed$4,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,092+
-
1 Bed$3,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$4,080+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$3,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard Den EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Gated
-
1 Bed$4,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$4,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$3,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$8,296Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $399.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,896Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,181Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,824Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $332.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,331Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,912Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $381.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,530Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$4,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,360Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$6,938Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $345.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,592Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $352.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,734Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$4,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$6,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $313.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,953Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,289Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,820Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 52 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Seaport, Boston, MA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Seaport? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 266 Boston 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Boston 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Seaport - Boston, MA Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Boston, MA is 728 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Boston, you can expect to pay between $3,399 and $12,035.
-
There are 266 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Boston, MA.
Find the Perfect Seaport - Boston, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals