Scottsdale, AZ Pet Friendly Corporate Housing
800 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,627+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,321+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,604+3 Beds$3,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,444+3 Beds$3,431+
-
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,600+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,343+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1211 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,630Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,479+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0911 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0731 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,351+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,264+
-
-
5 Beds$10,638Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,854Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,528Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
7 Beds$14,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$9,051Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,268Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$8,962Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$5,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$2,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$2,225
-
4 Beds$14,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$9,994Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$6,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
Scottsdale, AZ Pet Friendly , Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Scottsdale for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Scottsdale, AZ. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 800 available Scottsdale corporate apartments.
Find the Perfect Scottsdale, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Scottsdale
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Scottsdale Apartments for Rent
- Pinnacle Peak Vistas Apartments for Rent
- Ironwood Village Apartments for Rent
- Estates at Ironwood Village Apartments for Rent