Apartments for Rent Near Bronx Regional High School in The Bronx NY
13,068 Rentals
-
-
1 / 14
-
-
1 / 18
-
-
1 / 25
-
-
-
1 / 40
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 31
-
1 / 302 Beds$3,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,182+2 Beds$3,447+3 Beds$6,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,114+2 Beds$3,379+3 Beds$6,1501 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,459+2 Beds$4,446+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,320+2 Beds$5,346+3 Beds$8,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,219+1 Bed$2,777+2 Beds$3,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,104+1 Bed$2,662+2 Beds$3,467+1 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 16Studio$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 18
-
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 9
-
-
1 / 10
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Roads Charter School II
- Pharos Academy Charter School
- New Visions Charter High School-Advanced Math & Science II
- Dr Richard Izquierdo Health and Science Charter School
- Success Academy Bronx 3
- Girls Prep Bronx Elementary School
- Mott Hall Charter School
- NYC Charter High School Architecture Engineering Construction AECI
- South Bronx Community Charter High School
- Hyde Leadership Charter School
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Roads Charter School II Houses
- Pharos Academy Charter School Houses
- New Visions Charter High School-Advanced Math & Science II Houses
- Dr Richard Izquierdo Health and Science Charter School Houses
- Success Academy Bronx 3 Houses
- Girls Prep Bronx Elementary School Houses
- Mott Hall Charter School Houses