Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave Heat
Apartments for Rent Near Strong Start Academy in Las Vegas NV
1,131 Rentals
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$3,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $272 - $330. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,845+
-
1 / 17
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,177+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,210+
-
-
-
$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,048 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 570 sq ft$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $272 - $330. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 570 sq ft$1,669
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$849Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$7751 Bed$875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$744+
-
Showing 40 of 71 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Strong Start Academy
Browse 1,131 rentals near Strong Start Academy in Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Strong Start Academy is a Elementary school in the Strong Start Academy district, and has a Great Schools rating of 10. There are 216 students ranging from grades K to 5.