Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent Near Justice Myron E Leavitt Middle School in Las Vegas NV
152 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,703+3 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,597+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,571+3 Beds$1,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,352
-
3 Beds$2,076Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,019House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,555House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,890House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,325House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,520House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,605House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,040House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,305House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,969Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,065House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,205House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,585House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,435House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,430House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 53 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Justice Myron E Leavitt Middle School
Browse 152 rentals near Justice Myron E Leavitt Middle School in Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Justice Myron E Leavitt Middle School is a Middle school in the Justice Myron E Leavitt Middle School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 6. There are 1399 students ranging from grades 6 to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Quest Academy Northwest
- Imagine Schools at Mountain View
- Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Sandy Ridge
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Elementary School
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Somerset Academy Of Las Vegas
- Odyssey Charter School 6-8
Private Schools
Public Schools
- Ruthe Deskin Elementary School
- Irwin & Susan Molasky Junior High School
- Quest Academy Northwest Houses
- Imagine Schools at Mountain View Houses
- Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Sandy Ridge Houses
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School Houses