Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent Near Dr. Claude G Perkins Elementary School in North Las Vegas NV
108 Rentals
-
3 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,748+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,837 sq ft$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,965House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,975House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,560House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,050House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,025House for Rent
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Dr. Claude G Perkins Elementary School
Browse 108 rentals near Dr. Claude G Perkins Elementary School in North Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Dr. Claude G Perkins Elementary School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Dr. Claude G Perkins Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 4. There are 546 students ranging from grades PK to 5.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Elementary School
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Somerset Academy Of Las Vegas
- Somerset Academy of Las Vegas - North Las Vegas Campus
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- Quest Academy Northwest
Private Schools
- Maranatha Academy of Las Vegas
- St Christopher Catholic School
- University Baptist Academy
- House Of Knowledge Christian Academy
- Redeemer Lutheran Elementary School & Preschool
- ABC Preschool of Redeemer Luthe
- Anderson Academy of Mathematics and Science
- Back To Basics Preschool & Day Care
- Imagination Plus Child Care Center
- 9th Bridge School
Public Schools
- Marvin M Sedway Middle School
- Elizabeth Wilhelm Elementary School
- Canyon Springs High School And The Leadership And
- Jo Mackey Elementary School