Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near St Agnes Schools in Springfield MO
351 Rentals
-
Studio$1,112+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0601 Bed$1,4502 Beds+$740+
-
-
-
-
1 / 11
-
-
Studio$695+1 Bed$7952 Beds+$575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$761+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$755+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9262 Beds$621+3 Beds+$631+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$9202 Beds$615+3 Beds+$625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$826+1 Bed$935+2 Beds$661Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$929+2 Beds$655
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+2 Beds$685+3 Beds$615Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$909+2 Beds$679+3 Beds$609
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths$782+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths$730
-
1 Bed$543+2 Beds$1,3983 Beds+$2,107Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 75 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near St Agnes Schools
Browse 351 rentals near St Agnes Schools in Springfield, MO with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. St Agnes Schools is a Pre-K, Elementary & Middle school in the St Agnes Schools district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 226 students ranging from grades PK to 8.