Apartments for Rent Near Tecumseh North Elementary School in Tecumseh KS
590 Rentals
-
1 / 39
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$758Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$700
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$833Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $183.Base Rent:1 Bed$650
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$745Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$595+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$480+1 Bed$559+2 Beds$689+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$440+1 Bed$519+2 Beds$649+
-
Showing 40 of 125 Results - Page 1 of 4
Homes and Apartments for rent near Tecumseh North Elementary School
Browse 590 rentals near Tecumseh North Elementary School in Tecumseh, KS with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Tecumseh North Elementary School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Tecumseh North Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 5. There are 470 students ranging from grades PK to 5.