Apartments for Rent Near Robinson High School in Tampa FL
959 Rentals
-
-
-
Studio$2,2391 Bed$2,465+2 Beds+$3,080+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$2,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,990+1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds+$2,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds+$2,481+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$2,461+3 Beds$3,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$3,244+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$1,9001 Bed$2,108+2 Beds+$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,732+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$2,320+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$4,033Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$3,676+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95 - $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,1991 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 35
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,399+1 Bed$1,7002 Beds$1,999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,899
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,2753 Beds$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2003 Beds$1,300+
-
-
-
-
$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,826 sq ft
-
Showing 40 of 120 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Robinson High School
Browse 959 rentals near Robinson High School in Tampa, FL with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Robinson High School is a High school in the Robinson High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 6. There are 1466 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Bridgeprep Academy Of Tampa
- Channelside Academy Of Math And Science
- Channelside Academy Middle School
- Trinity School For Children
- Literacy/Leadership/Technology Academy
- Walton Academy
- Horizon Charter School of Tampa
- Pepin Academies
- Pinellas Mycroschool Of Integrated Academics And Technologies (Mycroschool Pinellas)
- Town & Country High School
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Bridgeprep Academy Of Tampa Houses
- Channelside Academy Of Math And Science Houses
- Channelside Academy Middle School Houses
- Trinity School For Children Houses
- Literacy/Leadership/Technology Academy Houses
- Walton Academy Houses
- Horizon Charter School of Tampa Houses
- Pepin Academies Houses
- Pinellas Mycroschool Of Integrated Academics And Technologies (Mycroschool Pinellas) Houses
- Town & Country High School Houses