Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near Orchard Hill School in South Windsor CT
172 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,489+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,599+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 31Studio$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,350
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,025+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,446+
-
2 Beds$2,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,342+
-
1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2552 Beds$1,585Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,1002 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,969
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Orchard Hill School
Browse 172 rentals near Orchard Hill School in South Windsor, CT with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Orchard Hill School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Orchard Hill School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 8. There are 627 students ranging from grades PK to 5.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Odyssey Community School
- Jumoke Academy
- Achievement First Hartford Academy Inc.
- Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School Of Excellence
- Veritas Preparatory Charter School
- Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield
- Sabis International Charter School
- Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School
- Holyoke Community Charter School
- Hampden Charter School Of Science
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Odyssey Community School Houses
- Jumoke Academy Houses
- Achievement First Hartford Academy Inc. Houses
- Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School Of Excellence Houses
- Veritas Preparatory Charter School Houses
- Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield Houses
- Sabis International Charter School Houses
- Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School Houses
- Holyoke Community Charter School Houses
- Hampden Charter School Of Science Houses