Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Carmen Arace Middle School in Bloomfield CT
211 Rentals
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,250+3 Beds$4,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$3,175+3 Beds$4,475+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Disposal
-
2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,292+2 Beds$3,378+3 Beds$4,021Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds$3,333+3 Beds$3,9761 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,0211 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9961 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,723+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$3,639+3 Beds$3,753+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,484+3 Beds$3,598+4 Beds$3,995+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Basement
-
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
-
1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,705+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,724+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,010+
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Carmen Arace Middle School
Browse 211 rentals near Carmen Arace Middle School in Bloomfield, CT with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Carmen Arace Middle School is a Middle school in the Carmen Arace Middle School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 5. There are 246 students ranging from grades 6 to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Jumoke Academy
- Achievement First Hartford Academy Inc.
- Odyssey Community School
- Explorations Charter School
- Veritas Preparatory Charter School
- Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School Of Excellence
- Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield
- Sabis International Charter School
- Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School
- Holyoke Community Charter School
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Jumoke Academy Houses
- Achievement First Hartford Academy Inc. Houses
- Odyssey Community School Houses
- Explorations Charter School Houses
- Veritas Preparatory Charter School Houses
- Martin Luther King Jr. Charter School Of Excellence Houses
- Phoenix Academy Public Charter High School Springfield Houses
- Sabis International Charter School Houses
- Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School Houses
- Holyoke Community Charter School Houses