Apartments for Rent Near James Irwin Charter Elementary School in Colorado Springs CO
355 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,206+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Business Center Lounge Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,347+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets CableReady Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 / 34Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,1993 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0051 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,499+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$2,078+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0761 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,429+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8492 Beds$999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,459+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,449+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,189House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,556Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,499House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,095Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,343Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295Condo for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 43 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near James Irwin Charter Elementary School
Browse 355 rentals near James Irwin Charter Elementary School in Colorado Springs, CO with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. James Irwin Charter Elementary School is a Elementary school in the James Irwin Charter Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 6. There are 542 students ranging from grades K to 5.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Atlas Preparatory High School
- Atlas Schools
- James Irwin Charter High School
- James Irwin Charter Middle School
- Roosevelt Edison Charter School
- Eastlake High School of Colorado Springs
- Global Village Academy - Colorado Springs
- James Irwin Charter High School Houses
- James Irwin Charter Middle School Houses
- Roosevelt Edison Charter School Houses
- Eastlake High School of Colorado Springs Houses
- Global Village Academy - Colorado Springs Houses
- Thomas MacLaren State Charter School Houses
- The Vanguard School (Middle) Houses
- The Vanguard School (High) Houses