Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
Apartments for Rent Near Fort Collins High School in Fort Collins CO
473 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$1,831+3 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,353+
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$2,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,072+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
1 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$2,249+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$2,478+
-
Studio$1,547+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,323Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,226+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,077+3 Beds$2,618+
-
1 Bed$1,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619Specials
-
1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,812+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7622 Beds$1,907+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7532 Beds$1,898+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$1,814+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,778+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,614+3 Beds$2,898Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,524+3 Beds$2,808
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,825
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$2,226Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,193 sq ft$2,110
-
Showing 40 of 88 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Fort Collins High School
Browse 473 rentals near Fort Collins High School in Fort Collins, CO with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Fort Collins High School is a High school in the Fort Collins High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 8. There are 1903 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
- Fort Collins Montessori School
- Windsor Charter Academy Middle And Early College High School
- Windsor Charter Academy Elementary School
- New Vision Charter School
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Academy of Arts & Knowledge Houses
- Liberty Common Charter School Houses
- Colorado Early College Fort Collins Houses
- Ridgeview Classical Charter Schools Houses
- Mountain Sage Community School Houses
- Global Village Academy - Fort Collins Houses
- Fort Collins Montessori School Houses
- Windsor Charter Academy Middle And Early College High School Houses
- Windsor Charter Academy Elementary School Houses
- New Vision Charter School Houses