Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Rentals in Norfolk City Public Schools - Norfolk VA
1,879 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds+$2,630+
-
1 / 44
-
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,415+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds+$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,603+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds+$2,318+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$975
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,128
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Heat
-
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,399+Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,401+3 Beds$1,617Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4022 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,612
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,5912 Beds$1,6833 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
1 Bed$1,0302 Beds$1,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,983+2 Beds$2,247+3 Beds$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,130+3 Beds$2,662+
-
1 Bed$2,164+2 Beds$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51 - $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,530+
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,7171 Bed$1,778+2 Beds+$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$2,384+
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
1 Bed$2,0172 Beds$2,385+3 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,368+3 Beds$2,850+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,689+4 Beds$1,909
-
-
1 / 38Plus Fees1 Bed$1,725
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,353+
-
Showing 40 of 216 Results - Page 1 of 6
Rentals in the Norfolk City Public Schools area
See all 1,879 homes and apartments for rent near in the Norfolk City Public Schools area with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more.