Rentals in Kyrene Elementary School District - Phoenix AZ
1,178 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,418+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,515+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,483+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Tub / Shower Patio
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,814+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$2,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,479+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$2,195+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$1,771+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,707+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,752+4 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,327+3 Beds$1,722+4 Beds$2,372+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,650+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,454+
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$1,933+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,425+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61 - $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,571+3 Beds$2,048+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,941Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899Specials
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57 - $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4632 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$2,107Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,435+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 146 Results - Page 1 of 4
Rentals in the Kyrene Elementary School District area
See all 1,178 homes and apartments for rent near in the Kyrene Elementary School District area with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more.