EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
Santa Fe Apartments with EV Charging
792 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,724+
-
-
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,945+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$2,038Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,010
EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$3,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$3,200+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,659+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,0612 Beds$1,2653 Beds+$1,453Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,875+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,686+3 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,272+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,933+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,443+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,115+3 Beds$2,905
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,879+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,314+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,207+
-
Santa Fe, TX Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 792 apartments in Santa Fe with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 792 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.