Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near Sandy OR with a Dog Park
1,272 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,299+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,403+3 Beds$1,763+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,2851 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$1,695+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4691 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,701+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,3302 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,758+
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,641+3 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$1,952+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,794+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,622+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,540+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,208+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,195+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,532+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,502+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28 - $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,094+Specials
-
Studio$1,1751 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,9553 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,9503 Beds$2,080
-
-
Sandy, OR Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Sandy, OR? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,272 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sandy? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.