Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Online Services EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Sanctuary TX
87,988 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,995+
-
Studio$1,4611 Bed$1,401+2 Beds+$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,700+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$3,835+2 Beds$5,200+3 Beds$9,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$2,164+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,446+3 Beds$1,993Specials
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$2,365+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,281+1 Bed$2,401+2 Beds$3,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:Studio$1,934+1 Bed$2,193+2 Beds$3,577+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Sanctuary, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Sanctuary, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 87,988 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sanctuary? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.