Apartments for Rent in 78245
1,688 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,261+3 Beds$1,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$2,024+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 28
-
Studio$1,5851 Bed$1,409+2 Beds+$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,310+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,255+Specials
-
3 Beds$1,829+4 Beds$2,389Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699+4 Beds$2,259Specials
-
Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $315. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,355+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$892+2 Beds$1,118+3 Beds$1,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$834+2 Beds$1,060+3 Beds$1,533+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,296+3 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$966+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$1,741+Specials
-
1 / 24
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001+1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds+$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds+$1,418+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,145+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$1,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,195+
-
-
-
-
$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,063Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$998
-
3 Beds$1,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 276 Results - Page 1 of 7
Apartments for Rent in 78245
You searched for apartments in the 78245 zip code of San Antonio, TX. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,688 available rental units in San Antonio, TX, 78245 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 78245. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.