Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
Apartments Near
Salt Lake Cty, UT
Apartments for Rent in Salt Lake Cty UT with a Dog Park
1,593 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$2,353+3 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,185+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,719+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds+$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds+$1,984+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,4651 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2401 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,610+Specials
-
Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,260+Specials
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $314 - $414. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,673+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,632+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 64 Results - Page 1 of 2
Salt Lake Cty, UT Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Salt Lake Cty, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,593 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Salt Lake Cty? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.