Apartments for Rent in Saint Michael MN with Virtual Tours
48 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$1,894+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Saint Michael, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,362+
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,3102 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,893+
-
Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,589+2 Beds+$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$1,850+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,5063 Beds$2,396Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,495+3 Beds$2,385+
-
Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,645+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,825+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,354Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,411Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,407+
-
-
Saint Michael, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 48 apartments for rent in Saint Michael, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Saint Michael, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Saint Michael is $1,542. When you rent an apartment in Saint Michael, you can expect to pay as little as $1,364 or as much as $1,851, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Saint Michael, MN is $1,364 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Saint Michael, MN is $1,544 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Saint Michael, MN is $1,761 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Saint Michael, MN is $1,851 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Saint Michael, you’ll have access to Anoka-Ramsey C.C., Coon Rapids, North Hennepin Comm. Coll., University of St. Thomas, and Minneapolis College.