1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Saint Augustine South FL
1,095 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,463+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Package Service Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Months Free
Cats Allowed Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
-
-
-
1 / 77
-
1 Bedroom Saint Augustine South, FL Apartments for Rent
Saint Augustine South, FL offers over 1,095 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Saint Augustine South that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Saint Augustine South, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Saint ...
- Saint Augustine Beach 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Shores 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elkton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Crescent Beach 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- World Golf Village 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hastings 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Nocatee 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Ponte Vedra Beach 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent