Apartments for Rent Near Saint Augustine South FL with a Balcony
1,498 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Package Service Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$1,964+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,269+2 Months Free
Balcony Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,744+2 Months Free
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$1,711+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$1,998+2 Months Free
Balcony Cats Allowed Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$2,075+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,359+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$1,988+
-
$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft
-
$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,533 sq ft
-
-
5 Beds$10,051Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,132Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,786Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,643Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$6,852Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Saint Augustine South, FL Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Saint Augustine South, FL featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 1,498 available Saint Augustine South apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.