Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Saint Anthony MN
23 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,185+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,193Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,200+
-
Studio$1,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+
-
1 Bed$1,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
More Rentals Near Saint Anthony, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 / 61
-
2 Beds$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,085+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,049
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,340+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0202 Beds$1,200+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,117Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,284Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,179+Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0851 Bed$1,031+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190
-
-
Studio$1,1091 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,105+1 Bed$1,195+
-
Saint Anthony, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Saint Anthony, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 23 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Saint Anthony? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.