Apartments for Rent in Roxbury MA - Page 2
6,993 Rentals Available
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,080
-
1 / 342 Beds$5,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,810Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$4,250+4 Beds$7,200Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,300+1 Bed$2,699+2 Beds+$3,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,530+1 Bed$3,705+2 Beds$5,240+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,520+2 Beds$5,205Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,750+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$4,078+1 Bed$4,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,7501 Bed$3,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
5 Beds$4,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,220 sq ft
-
1 Bed$4,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,130Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,540Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,810Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,450Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18