Apartments for Rent in Roxbury MA - Page 5
6,573 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 673 sq ft$3,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$4,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,220Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,300Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,140Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,560Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 595 sq ft$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$4,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,950Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,980Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,130Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 475 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,940Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,700Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,420Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,200Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 961 sq ft$3,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$4,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,340Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,060Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,520Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio$3,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,460Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $358.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,840Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,438Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$3,269Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,490Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,710Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Studio$3,441Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$3,272Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$5,219Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $256.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,962Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$4,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,490Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$10,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $490.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,589Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18