Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent Near Rosenberg TX
1,903 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 40Studio$1,4711 Bed$1,641+2 Beds+$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$2,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
-
1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $290 - $315. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 29Studio$2,080+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds+$3,370+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,722+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$3,190+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,900+2 Months Free
-
Newly Constructed Rosenberg, TX Apartments for Rent
Find 1,903 recently constructed apartments for rent in Rosenberg, TX on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Rosenberg, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Rosenberg is $1,187. When you rent an apartment in Rosenberg, you can expect to pay as little as $1,081 or as much as $1,780, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Rosenberg, TX is $1,081 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Rosenberg, TX is $1,187 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Rosenberg, TX is $1,451 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Rosenberg, TX is $1,780 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Rosenberg, you’ll have access to Houston Community College, Houston Baptist University, Houston Christian University, and Blinn College, Sealy Campus.