In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Yorktown VA with Washer & Dryer
45 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,981+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,8753 Beds$2,375
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Yorktown, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,063+3 Beds$3,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$3,025+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,2983 Beds$1,743Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2053 Beds$1,650+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,013+3 Beds$2,588+Discounts
-
1 / 29Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,405+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,543+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,1872 Beds$1,318+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,314+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,3562 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,144+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2512 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,355+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal
-
2 Beds$1,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $179.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,049+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1162 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,595+
-
2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,499+
-
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,6203 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,6203 Beds$1,799+
-
-
1 / 15
Yorktown, VA Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Yorktown! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 45 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Yorktown, VA apartment with a washer and dryer.
Yorktown, VA Rental Insights
-
In Yorktown, you’ll find apartments with in-unit washers and dryers ranging from $1,560 to $2,126.
-
While some apartments have washers and dryers included, you’ll also find apartments with washer-dryer hookups or on-site laundry facilities for residents to share.
-
You’ll find 45 Yorktown apartments with in-unit washers and dryers.