Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in Robbinsdale MN with a Swimming Pool
47 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,520+
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Robbinsdale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 62
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,2902 Beds$4,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$4,147+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Range Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,9032 Beds$2,478+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Pool Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,302+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,760+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds+$2,625+
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,425+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,439+
-
Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds+$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,470+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,365+
-
-
Studio$1,3681 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,215+
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,355+
Robbinsdale, MN Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Robbinsdale, MN. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 47 available Robbinsdale apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.