Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Robbinsdale MN
31 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Kitchen High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
More Rentals Near Robbinsdale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Range Microwave
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,159+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,261+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2601 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,101+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200
-
1 / 27
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,202Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,179
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+
Robbinsdale, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Robbinsdale, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 31 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Robbinsdale? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.