Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
Newest Apartments for Rent in Robbinsdale MN - 5 New Listings
5 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,520+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,460House for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Robbinsdale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 62
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds+$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,470+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,723Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,708Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Studio$1,3681 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,215+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,430+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,410+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds+$2,011+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds+$1,836+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,718+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,343+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,707+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,332+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,157+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,399+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,731Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,726+
-
-
Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,346Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Robbinsdale, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Robbinsdale, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 5 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Robbinsdale? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Robbinsdale, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Robbinsdale is $1,522. When you rent an apartment in Robbinsdale, you can expect to pay as little as $1,338 or as much as $2,409, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Robbinsdale, MN is $1,338 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Robbinsdale, MN is $1,522 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Robbinsdale, MN is $1,712 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Robbinsdale, MN is $2,409 per month.