Apartments for Rent under $1,000 Near Roanoke TX
3,038 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,152+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$898+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$780+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,067Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$929Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,089+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed$973+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$865+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$946+2 Beds$942+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$943+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,123Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9991 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
Studio$1,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$929+Discounts
-
2 Beds$950+3 Beds$840+4 Beds+$739+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$800+4 Beds+$699+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
Studio$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$891+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
Roanoke, TX Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Roanoke, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,038 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Roanoke? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.