Student Apartments for Rent in Ridge Manor - Orlando
1,637 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117 - $182.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds+$1,924+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,841+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $161.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,348+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$2,181+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,927+3 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,874+3 Beds$2,117+Specials
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,290+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$1,783+
-
Studio$1,488+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$2,202+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,418+3 Beds+$1,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds+$1,632+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Ridge Manor, Orlando, FL
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Ridge Manor! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Ridge Manor student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Ridge Manor - Orlando, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals