Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Raintree - Rocky Hill
142 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,533+3 Beds$2,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,6773 Beds$3,017Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,6523 Beds$2,992
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,934+1 Bed$4,356+2 Beds+$2,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,867+1 Bed$4,289+2 Beds+$2,897+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,350+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,875
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,854Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Raintree, Rocky Hill, CT
You searched for furnished apartments in Raintree Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 142 available rental units in Rocky Hill to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Raintree rental.