In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Potomac Yard - Alexandria with Washer & Dryer
637 Rentals
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,3531 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2601 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$3,070+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,2971 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$2,996+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,2151 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,914+Specials
-
Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$3,254+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,9781 Bed$2,474+2 Beds$3,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$3,642+
-
1 Bed$2,139+2 Beds$3,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$2,989+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,134+2 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187 - $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$2,739+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,172+2 Beds$3,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $217 - $290.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,351+3 Beds$4,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,252+2 Beds$3,318+3 Beds$3,992+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,932+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,910+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,424+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,387+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,012+1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds+$2,882+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,990+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$2,860+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,371+1 Bed$2,681+2 Beds$3,506+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $246 - $551.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,260+
-
1 Bed$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,460Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,780Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,048 sq ft$3,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$2,638Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$2,545
-
Apartments for Rent in Potomac Yard, Alexandria, VA
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Alexandria! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 637 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Potomac Yard apartment with washer and dryer.
Find the Perfect Potomac Yard - Alexandria, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals