Apartments for Rent Near Poplar Hills KY with High Ceilings
951 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,333Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$2,293
-
1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,593+
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,567+
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$1,601+
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,819+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 37
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,622+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,897+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $146 - $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,750+
-
Poplar Hills, KY Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Poplar Hills, KY? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 951 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Poplar Hills? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.