Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
Apartments under $1,200 in Pembrooke - Richmond
75 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116 - $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,112+1 Bed$1,160
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,195Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,175
-
Apartments for Rent Under $1,200 in Pembrooke, Richmond, VA
You searched for apartments in Pembrooke. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 75 available rental units in Richmond to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Pembrooke rental under $1,200.
Find the Perfect Pembrooke - Richmond, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals