Newest Apartments for Rent in Patapsco MD - 29,514 New Listings - Page 12
29,514 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,207+1 Bed$2,428+2 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,421+2 Beds$3,131+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,780+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,942+1 Bed$2,613+2 Beds$4,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,867+1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$4,140+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,025+1 Bed$2,194+2 Beds$2,780+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,879+2 Beds$3,763Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,861+2 Beds$3,745+
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,576+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds$2,558+3 Beds$3,627+
-
Studio$1,664+1 Bed$2,520+2 Beds$2,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,642+1 Bed$2,498+2 Beds$2,961+Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,408+3 Beds$3,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,330+3 Beds$3,4901 Month Free
-
Studio$1,933+1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds+$2,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,913+1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds+$2,632+
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134 - $195.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,790+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$4,2413 Beds$6,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$4,2153 Beds$6,499Specials
-
Studio$1,9601 Bed$2,453+2 Beds$3,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,425+2 Beds$3,481+
-
1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$3,391+3 Beds$3,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$3,358+3 Beds$3,949+
-
1 Bed$2,128+2 Beds$2,517+4 Beds$3,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,510+4 Beds$2,800+
-
Studio$1,564+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,462+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$1,858+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$3,020+Specials
-
Studio$1,885+1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,863+1 Bed$2,268+2 Beds$2,922+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,032+1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds+$3,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,029+2 Beds+$3,194+
-
Studio$1,626+1 Bed$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,608+1 Bed$1,970+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,9432 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,271+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,265+
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,153Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$3,050Specials
-
1 Bed$2,086+2 Beds$2,234+3 Beds$2,862Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,054+2 Beds$2,202+3 Beds$2,830+
-
Studio$1,8191 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$3,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7451 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$3,606+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,792+1 Bed$2,014+2 Beds+$2,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds+$2,815+2 Months Free
-
1 / 41Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,911+1 Bed$2,016+2 Beds$2,657+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,461+2 Beds$3,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,584+Specials
-
Studio$2,2901 Bed$2,309+2 Beds$3,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,273+1 Bed$2,292+2 Beds$3,063+
-
-
1 / 24Studio$1,8841 Bed$2,139Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$2,055
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,528+
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,870+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,7801 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,756+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,465+
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,330+Discounts
-
Studio$1,968+1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$3,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,143+2 Beds$3,076+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,233+3 Beds$3,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds$2,226+3 Beds$3,089+1 Month Free
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18