Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Pasadena FL - Page 3
1,593 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $119 - $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,397+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,543+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,602+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107 - $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $158 - $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,356+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $161 - $181.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,330+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,491+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,441+
-
Showing 81-120 of 456 Results - Page 3 of 12