Apartments for Rent near Charles River Reservation
4,097 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$6,142Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 475 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$7,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,310Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$5,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$5,420Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,460Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 572 sq ft$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$4,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,110Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,020Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $465.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,260Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$5,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,850Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,563 sq ft$9,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$5,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,140Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $358.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,840Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,300Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,800Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,680Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,640Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$14,881Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $722.Base Rent:2 Beds$14,158Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,160Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,820Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,980Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,880Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,810Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $465.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,940Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,870Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 595 sq ft$3,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,560Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,790Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18