Apartments for Rent near Charles River Reservation
4,097 Apartments Available
-
$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 250 sq ft
-
Studio$4,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,500Apartment for Rent
-
$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft
-
3 Beds$4,170Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,950Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,790Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18