Pets Allowed Pool
3,549 Studio Apartments for Rent in Pennsylvania Page 3
3,549 Apartments in PA
-
Studio$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+Discounts
-
Studio$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,703+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
Studio$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,402Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3852 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,249+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
-
Studio$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,837+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$2,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Maintenance on site Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
Studio$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,693+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
Studio$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,697+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,771+
-
Studio$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18