Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
16,904 Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Pennsylvania
16,904 Apartments in PA
-
2 Beds$3,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,220+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,018+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$2,586Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,570+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Patio Business Center
-
1 / 552 Beds$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,705+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 392 Beds$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,675+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 222 Beds$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,590+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,720+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$2,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,673+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Concierge
-
2 Beds$2,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,750+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Concierge
-
2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,840Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $240.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,600
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Furnished
-
2 Beds$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,620+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,881+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$2,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,496+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,164+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,667+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,226+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Pennsylvania
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in Pennsylvania. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 16,904 available rental units in to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Pennsylvania 2 Bedroom rental.