Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Oxford GA
1,671 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6501 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,158+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,079+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,467+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,531Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bedroom Oxford, GA Apartments for Rent
Oxford, GA offers over 1,671 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Oxford that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Oxford, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Oxford
- Covington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Porterdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Conyers 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Social Circle 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Newborn 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Loganville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lithonia 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Monroe 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Stonecrest 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent