Short Term Rentals in Ortega Farms - Jacksonville
438 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,116+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,036+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$365+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,873Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,710
-
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Ortega Farms, Jacksonville, FL
You searched for apartments in Ortega Farms. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 438 available rental units in Jacksonville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Ortega Farms rental.
Find the Perfect Ortega Farms - Jacksonville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals