Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Courtyard
Apartments for Rent under $1,300 Near O'neals NC
708 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,281+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
1 / 731 Bed$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,271+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,217+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+1 Bed$1,163+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,116+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,275+
-
1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,175+
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,053+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+Specials
-
Studio$1,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Month Free
-
1 / 30
-
O'neals, NC Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in O'neals, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 708 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in O'neals? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.